Page 18 - ME News - Spring 2020
P. 18

Thank you Your generosity helps train tomorrow’s best engineers
who are ready to change the world ONE YEAR OF GIVING
John M Adams
Frederic F F & Michelle K Ahlgren Rodger O Anderson
John T Appelen
Alireza I Behbahani
Leroy G Bewick
David E Bisila
Erica D Blizil
Ronald J Boltik
Mark T Brandl
David A Braun
Dean G Brisson
Michael P Campbell
Alan L Carlson
Craig L Carney
Cheng Chang
Ellen L Conway
James Cripps
Eleanor N * * & Ezra B Curry* Richard L De Schane
Phillip E Decker
Daniel F Dolan
Yufeng K Du & D D D D D D Liu
Linda J & Mike Dunk
Julie M Edinger
Thomas R & Sharon A Engels Harald Eriksen
Joseph B Farley
Kathryn A Foran
Vanessa A Foster
Thomas R Friberg
Gershon L Gendler*
LeRoy Gerlach
Jacob H Gerten
Kalyanjit Ghosh
Frederick M Green
Krishan C Grover
Vinod P & Mary K Gupta
Jason L Hagman
Patrick M Hamilton
Greg L Hammes
Russell A Hannen
David A Hanson
Alan R Hauser
Sandra H H Henry
Gary D Henslin
Austin J Hidy
John W Hippensteel
Melany L L Hunt & Bruce L L Drolen Yaser S Ishtaiwi
Scott C Johnson
Lyle G Johnson
Bradley A Johnson
Kailash C Karki
18 ME News Summer 2020
Joseph J J Khouri
Dean H Kittelson Charles J Kniebel Sridhar & Usha R Kota Lloyd F Krocak
Daniel P Lerick Chuen-Sen Lin Peter W Livingston
Jeffrey J J Louwagie
Dale A & Helen Lundgren John B Lyman
Douglas N Malm
Susan C & Robert Mantell
George B Mattson
Paul L Mattson
James Maybach
Connie J Miller
Craig M M Mueller
Douglas C Myhre
Steven R Nelson
Donald B Nuckols
John H Olson
Robert E Omoth
James E Oslund
Girija Parthasarathy
Arthur J Paulson
James C & Margaret J J Perso Tara L Pierce
Gregory J Rajala
Adam J Rivard
Thomas E Rockne & Sheila A Torney-
Rockne Matthew L Roesle
Gregory A Rolfson
Jane E Rothman
Thomas F Rowley
Carl A & Peggy D Sannes James R Saunders
Christina M Schober
Kent L Scholl
Amber Setter & Todd A A Kerkow Gideon Shavit
Robert D Shiely
Erick D Sipila
Sharon B Sisler
David J Smith
Henry
A Spencer
Patricia A Spurlock
James R Thomma
Shirley K Ungar
Suresh B Vemuri
Nicholas G Wander
Jeanne M Watson
Andrew J Wattenhofer
Robert T Webb
Jeffrey S Wenzel
Christopher J Wert
Robert R R Westcott
Dale R Wiehe
Shannon S S Wolkerstorfer Xun Yu TWO YEARS
Bradley C Austin*
Helen J & Gary A Bergren
Claude D Buettner & Carol L Kissner William F Coons
Nicholas J Davis
Richard C Graf
Adam L Kalthoff
Peter T & Barbara Keith
Mark S Kohls
Henry
J Kohring
Brian J Krueger
Charles D Lake
Connie L L Lausten & David Horne Richard P Merry
Steven J Meyer
Dale A A & Elizabeth A A Nugent Michael M M Ohadi
Toni D Okada
David D D Radtke
Thomas H Ressler
Nicholas D Richardson
Kay Slater
Kristin & Eric J Sorenson
Albert J Sturm
Francis G Torborg
Grace & Eric A Ware
THREE YEARS
Ronald J J & Jane E Adrian Harrison R & Patti Benjamin Michael L & Susan Blehert Alyssa A A Burger
George B B & Barbara Chesley
Daryl Crawmer
Judy E E Ellis Stephanie C Gallatin Carl P Graf
James O Hedeen
Robert B Leaf
Stuart J Lee
Kenneth M M Merdan
Benjamin H Merry
Kenneth J J & Amy J J Pucel Roberto Ruiz
Grant A Scheibe
Richard L Sivula
Terence W Stoerzinger
Carol J & Wolfgang R Wawersik James T Wolner
*Deceased
   16   17   18   19   20